Zápis do 1. tříd na ZŠ v Ústí nad Labem

16.01.2004
Seznam škol s termínem zápisů.

č.

Název školy

Část města

Ředitel

zápis

čas

1.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Palachova 400/37městoMgr. Jiří Kudrna15.-16.1. 200413-18 (8-12)
4.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, E. Krásnohorské 30SkřivánekMgr. Václav Kůrka21.-22.1.200414.00 - 18.00
6.Základní škola a mateřská škola Ústí nad Labem, Jitřní 277BrnáMgr. Libuše Rennová6.2.0413.00 - 18.00
7.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Školní náměstí 100PředliceMgr. Oldřich Barták27.-28.1.200412.00 - 16.00
8.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Husova 349/19Krásné BřeznoMgr. Miloslav Weinert21.-22.1.200414.00 - 17.30
11.Základní škola a mateřská škola Ústí nad Labem, Pražská 166/47VaňovMgr. Blanka Kadlečková22.1.0413.00 - 17.00
12.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Karla IV. 1024/19StřekovMgr. Bohumila Plzáková4.-5. 2. 200414.00 - 18.00
14.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, SNP 2304/6městoMgr. Ramona Grohová16.-17.1.200414-18 (8-11)
22.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Vojnovičova 620/5VšebořiceMgr. Věra Čechurová15.-16.1. 200414.00 - 18.00
23.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, České mládeže 230městoMgr. Vlasta Rytířová23.1.0413.00 - 17.00
26.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Mírová 2734/4Severní TerasaMgr. Karel Branda15.-16.1. 200414.00 - 18.00
28.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Stříbrnická 3031/4StříbrníkyMgr. Michal Ševcovic15.-16.1. 200414.00 - 18.00
29.Základní škola a mateřská škola Ústí nad Labem, Nová 1432/5StřekovMgr. Jiří Faistauer4.-5. 2. 200414.00 - 18.00
  SvádovMgr. Jiří Faistauer3.2.0413.00 - 17.00
30.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Vinařská 1016/6BukovMgr. Miloslav Čechura15.-16.1. 200414.00 - 18.00
31.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, A. České 702/17Krásné BřeznoMgr. Radka Janíková27.-28.1.200414.00 - 18.00
32.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Neštěmická 787/5VyhlídkaMgr. Václav Hraba27.-28.1.200413.30 - 17.30
33.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Pod vodojemem 32VšebořiceMgr. Jaroslav Chodovský15.-16.1. 200413.00 - 18.00
34.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Hlavní 193MojžířMgr. Karel Bendlmajer16.-17.1. 200414-17 (9-11)
35.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Rabasova 3282/3DoběticeMgr. Jaroslav Heneberk21.-22.1. 200414.00 - 17.00
36.Základní škola Ústí nad Labem, Hluboká 150NeštěmiceMgr. Jiří Oprchal16.-17.1. 200414-16.30 (9-11)